• Amanda Tyerman-Harper
    Amanda Tyerman-Harper Director of Network Services
  • Andy Petrzilka
    Andy Petrzilka IT Associate
  • Annie Glenn
    Annie Glenn Professional Partner Supervisor
  • Ashley McCracken
    Ashley McCracken Professional Partner
  • Australia Hruby
    Australia Hruby Professional Partner
  • Betsy Bergman
    Betsy Bergman Project Specialist
  • Breanne Chandler
    Breanne Chandler CABHI Housing Assistant
  • Bridget Thompson
    Bridget Thompson CABHI Housing Coordinator
  • C.J. Johnson
    C.J. Johnson Regional Administrator
  • Carissa Weinand
    Carissa Weinand Skill Builder
  • Danielle Belina
    Danielle Belina Fiscal Associate II
  • Danielle DeVries
    Danielle DeVries System of Care Coordinator
  • Deanna Gregg
    Deanna Gregg Operations Manager
  • Dinka Husovic
    Dinka Husovic Skill Builder
  • Donita Baxter
    Donita Baxter Professional Partner
  • Donna Dekker
    Donna Dekker Administrative Assistant
  • Eden Houska
    Eden Houska Professional Partner
  • Erin Rourke
    Erin Rourke CQI Analyst
  • Gina Khoudeida
    Gina Khoudeida Skill Builder
  • Jean Barton
    Jean Barton Continuing Education Associate
  • Jenna Lempka
    Jenna Lempka Skill Builder
  • Jessica Zimmerman
    Jessica Zimmerman FYI Service Coordination Specialist
  • Joe Pastuszak
    Joe Pastuszak CQI Network Specialist
  • John Turner
    John Turner Director of Housing & Supported Living
  • Jon Kruse
    Jon Kruse IT Specialist
  • Jonathan Pennington
    Jonathan Pennington Professional Partner
  • Julie Monfelt
    Julie Monfelt Payroll / Benefits Specialist
  • Katiana Meyer
    Katiana Meyer Professional Partner
  • Kelly DuBray
    Kelly DuBray Professional Partner
  • Kim Michael
    Kim Michael Director of Operations & Human Resources
  • Kimberly Whaley
    Kimberly Whaley Housing Assistant
  • Kristin Nelson
    Kristin Nelson Dir. of ER Services
  • Laila Khoudeida
    Laila Khoudeida Professional Partner
  • LaShawnda Nimox
    LaShawnda Nimox Professional Partner
  • Lisa Moser
    Lisa Moser Professional Partner
  • Liz Kester
    Liz Kester Professional Partner
  • Malcom Miles
    Malcom Miles PP Supervisor
  • Marti Rabe
    Marti Rabe Network Specialist
  • Melony Moore
    Melony Moore Professional Partner
  • Munira Husovic
    Munira Husovic Professional Partner
  • Nicole Giebelhaus
    Nicole Giebelhaus Professional Partner
  • Pat Franks
    Pat Franks Fiscal Associate I
  • Patrick Kreifels
    Patrick Kreifels CQI Director
  • Paul Van De Water
    Paul Van De Water Fiscal Director
  • Phyllis McCaul
    Phyllis McCaul Regional Consumer Specialist
  • Renee Dozier
    Renee Dozier Director of Children & Family Services
  • Rob Conway
    Rob Conway Housing Outreach Specialist
  • Robin Schmid
    Robin Schmid Administrative Assistant
  • Sandy Morrissey
    Sandy Morrissey Prevention Director
  • Scott Stemper
    Scott Stemper Prevention Specialist
  • Shelly Noerrlinger
    Shelly Noerrlinger Referral & Resource Coordinator
  • Susan Lybarger
    Susan Lybarger Administrative Assistant
  • Tami DeShon
    Tami DeShon Assistant Fiscal Director
  • Tara Dice
    Tara Dice Skill Builder
  • Theresa Henning
    Theresa Henning Regional Administrative Aide
  • Tracy Shaw
    Tracy Shaw Professional Partner